ART / Lithographs / Litograph in colors 13557173
nr 1355 7173
Frédéric Iriarte
(f. 1963)
+ book, Frédéric Iriarte (b. 1963), signed, numbered 15/120. Sheet: 34x58, Bok numbered 364/1000 (signerad),
LITOGRAPH IN COLORS, + bok, Frédéric Iriarte (f. 1963), Signerad, numrerad 15/120. Bladets mått: 34x58, Bok numrerad 364/1000 (signerad)
600
SEK 450
Monday October 19 2020
at 20:48:54
400 kr
350 kr
400 kr (Robot)
- Thema-auction
Oct 19
Read more about Grafik